Mr Rakesh Thomas Lobo |
HR Manager |
Mr Menin Monteiro |
Accounts Officer |
Ms Shalet Saldanha |
Office Superintendent - Admission Office |
Ms Noilin Ren Lobo |
Secretary - Principal's Office |
Ms Hema Fernandes |
Secretary - Administration |
Ms Priya Jyothi Pinto |
Secretary - Assistant Director's Office |
Mr Conald Saldanha |
In-charge - HR Department |
Ms Sushma Clara Monis |
Secretary - Director's Office |
Ms Juliet D'Souza |
Sr Assistant Clerk - Admission Office |
Ms Vineetha Monteiro |
Jr Accountant - Accounts Department |
Ms Sharani Monteiro |
Jr Assistant Clerk - Accounts Department |
Ms Priya Sweedal Crasta |
Jr Assistant Clerk - E&E |
Mr Roshan Francis Lobo |
In-Charge Examination Section |
Ms Charlette D'Souza |
Jr Assistant Clerk - Admission Office |
Ms Felcy D'Souza |
Secretary - HR |
Ms Precilda Janet Lobo |
Sr Assistant Clerk / Secretary ECE |
Mr Arokiasamy |
Attender - Administration |
Mr Wilson D'Souza |
Attender - Admission Office |
Mr Anil Wildon Pinto |
Attender - CSE |
Mr Ashoka K.M. |
Attender - E&C |
Mr Alex Ashok D'Souza |
Attender - Mathematics |
Mr Lakshman Moolya |
Attender - Chemistry |
Mr Praveen D'Souza |
College Bus Driver - Transport |
Mr Surendra Shetty |
College Bus Driver - Transport |
Mr Rajendran K.V. |
Transport & Security Officer |
Mr Prabhakara |
College Bus Driver / Mechanic |
Mr Liston Antony D'Souza |
Attender / Driver - Administration |
Mr John D'Souza |
Attender - E&E |
Mr Sudhir Pinto |
In-Charge - Store |
Ms Jacintha Menezes |
Jr Assistant Clerk - Admission Office |
Ms Joselyne D'Souza |
Jr Assistant Clerk - Reception |
Mr Franklin D'Souza |
Attender - Mechanical |
Mr Lakshmeesha |
Attender - Physics |
Mr Asha Laveena Flores |
Attender - MCA |
Ms Divya Juliet Fernandes |
Jr Assistant Clerk - Mech |
Ms Edna Deepthi Castelino |
Jr Assistant Clerk - Civil |
Ms Preema D'Souza |
Jr Assistant Clerk - Mech |
Ms Laveena Roshal Miranda |
Jr Assistant Clerk - CSE |
Mr Vinod Joyal DSouza |
Attender - Civil |
Mr Ramachandra Shetty |
Driver / Attender - Transport |
Ms Lencita Seema Veigas |
Jr Assistant Clerk - Basic Science |
Mr Chidananda |
Driver / Attender - Transport |
Ms Minisha Flavy Crasta |
Jr Assistant Clerk - MBA |
Ms Diana Monteiro |
Collaborations Officer |
Ms Jacintha Cordiero |
Graphic Designer - Media Cell |
Ms Vazita DSouza |
Jr Assistant Clerk - MCA |
Ms Cyril Periera |
In-Charge - Maintenance |
Mr Satish Bhat |
Electrical / Plumbing Technician - Maintenance |
Mr Sunil DSouza |
Electrical / Plumbing Technician - Maintenance |
Mr Alwyn Saldanha |
Electrical / Plumbing Technician - Maintenance |
Mr Deepak Kumar Shettigar |
Electrical / Plumbing Technician - Maintenance |
Mr Vishal Flywan Fernandes |
Electrical / Plumbing Technician - Maintenance |
Mr Wilson Kiran Menezes |
Electrical / Plumbing Technician - Maintenance |
Mr Minin Anton DSouza |
Welder - Maintenance |
Mr Paterson DSouza |
Junior Asst Clerk - Accounts Department |
Mr Arun Remidious Fernandes |
Supervisior-College Campus |
Mr Patrick D Silva |
Attender |
Mr Rohan Mascarenhas |
Attender |
Mr Joyston Loyal Furtado |
Trainee-Admission’s |
Mr Lokesh Suvarna |
System Administrator |
Mr Keerthi D’Souza |
Lab Instructor |
Mr Ashley Mario Dias |
Asst. Lab Technician |
Ms Prashma veigas |
Junior Asst. Clerk |
Mr Wilson Jerald Mascarenhas |
Attender cum Driver |
Mr Rajesh S |
Attender |
Ms Preetha Aroza |
Campus Counselor |
Ms Melisha Sony Pinto |
Trainee Admissions Office |