Administrative/ Supportive Staff

  • Home
  • Administrative/ Supportive Staff

Administrative/Supportive Staff

Name Designation
Mr Rakesh Thomas Lobo HR Manager
Mr Menin Monteiro Accounts Officer
Ms Shalet Saldanha Office Superintendent - Admission Office
Ms Noilin Ren Lobo Secretary - Principal's Office
Ms Hema Fernandes Secretary - Administration
Ms Priya Jyothi Pinto Secretary - Assistant Director's Office
Mr Conald Saldanha In-charge - HR Department
Ms Sushma Clara Monis Secretary - Director's Office
Ms Juliet D'Souza Sr Assistant Clerk - Admission Office
Ms Vineetha Monteiro Jr Accountant - Accounts Department
Ms Sharani Monteiro Jr Assistant Clerk - Accounts Department
Ms Priya Sweedal Crasta Jr Assistant Clerk - E&E
Mr Roshan Francis Lobo In-Charge Examination Section
Ms Charlette D'Souza Jr Assistant Clerk - Admission Office
Ms Felcy D'Souza Secretary - HR
Ms Precilda Janet Lobo Sr Assistant Clerk / Secretary ECE
Mr Arokiasamy Attender - Administration
Mr Wilson D'Souza Attender - Admission Office
Mr Anil Wildon Pinto Attender - CSE
Mr Ashoka K.M. Attender - E&C
Mr Alex Ashok D'Souza Attender - Mathematics
Mr Lakshman Moolya Attender - Chemistry
Mr Praveen D'Souza College Bus Driver - Transport
Mr Surendra Shetty College Bus Driver - Transport
Mr Rajendran K.V. Transport & Security Officer
Mr Prabhakara College Bus Driver / Mechanic
Mr Liston Antony D'Souza Attender / Driver - Administration
Mr John D'Souza Attender - E&E
Mr Sudhir Pinto In-Charge - Store
Ms Jacintha Menezes Jr Assistant Clerk - Admission Office
Ms Joselyne D'Souza Jr Assistant Clerk - Reception
Mr Franklin D'Souza Attender - Mechanical
Mr Lakshmeesha Attender - Physics
Mr Asha Laveena Flores Attender - MCA
Ms Divya Juliet Fernandes Jr Assistant Clerk - Mech
Ms Edna Deepthi Castelino Jr Assistant Clerk - Civil
Ms Preema D'Souza Jr Assistant Clerk - Mech
Ms Laveena Roshal Miranda Jr Assistant Clerk - CSE
Mr Vinod Joyal DSouza Attender - Civil
Mr Ramachandra Shetty Driver / Attender - Transport
Ms Lencita Seema Veigas Jr Assistant Clerk - Basic Science
Mr Chidananda Driver / Attender - Transport
Ms Minisha Flavy Crasta Jr Assistant Clerk - MBA
Ms Diana Monteiro Collaborations Officer
Ms Jacintha Cordiero Graphic Designer - Media Cell
Ms Vazita DSouza Jr Assistant Clerk - MCA
Ms Cyril Periera In-Charge - Maintenance
Mr Satish Bhat Electrical / Plumbing Technician - Maintenance
Mr Sunil DSouza Electrical / Plumbing Technician - Maintenance
Mr Alwyn Saldanha Electrical / Plumbing Technician - Maintenance
Mr Deepak Kumar Shettigar Electrical / Plumbing Technician - Maintenance
Mr Vishal Flywan Fernandes Electrical / Plumbing Technician - Maintenance
Mr Wilson Kiran Menezes Electrical / Plumbing Technician - Maintenance
Mr Minin Anton DSouza Welder - Maintenance
Mr Paterson DSouza Junior Asst Clerk - Accounts Department
Mr Arun Remidious Fernandes Supervisior-College Campus
Mr Patrick D Silva Attender
Mr Rohan Mascarenhas Attender
Mr Joyston Loyal Furtado Trainee-Admission’s
Mr Lokesh Suvarna System Administrator
Mr Keerthi D’Souza Lab Instructor
Mr Ashley Mario Dias Asst. Lab Technician
Ms Prash Junior Asst. Clerk
Mr Wilson Jerald Mascarenhas Attender cum Driver
Mr Rajesh S Attender
Ms Preetha Aroza Campus Counselor
Ms Melisha Sony Pinto Trainee Admissions Office